iBall iB-FPTSSS2

  • SC Simplex connector Optical Pigtail Cable
  • Single mode (9/125) fiber cable
  • Superior standard PC/UPC polishing
  • 0.9mm cable diameter
  • Return Loss: =50 dB
  • Insertion Loss: =0.3 dB
  • Cable length 1.5 Meter
General Connector – SC/PC Type Connector (Simplex)
Core – 9/125 Micron Core Diameter in Single Mode
Jacket Color – White
Diameter – 0.9mm
Length – 1.5M
Working Environment Operating Teperatue – -30°C ~ 85°C
Storage Temperature – -40°C ~ 85°C

Disclaimer:  Information is obtained from various sources and we can not guarantee that the information on this page is 100% correct.

Advertisements